;
Image
Výsledky dogtrekking Výsledky dogmaraton Výsledky plyšák

Výsledky Dogtrekking

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČas
1 Wáwrová Eva long-dtw2 14:40:00
2 Bayerová Helena long-dtw2 14:46:00
3 Čiperová Lenka long-dtw2 16:25:00
4 Rožňová Anna long-dtw2 19:38:00
5 Veselá Alena long-dtw2 22:28:00
6 Andrlová Dagmar long-dtw2 24:56:00
7 Růžičková Jitka long-dtw2 32:07:00
8 Majerová Simona long-dtw2 33:50:00
9 Hrubcová Dana long-dtw2 33:53:00
10 Mikolášová Šárka long-dtw2 38:14:00
11 Křováková Hana long-dtw2 38:38:00

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČas
1 Pichrtová Lucie long-dtw1 14:09:00
2 Pacáková Kateřina long-dtw1 15:49:00
3 Štefková Jana long-dtw1 18:12:00
4 Stejskalová Soňa long-dtw1 19:12:00
5 Foralová Anna long-dtw1 21:41:00
6 Wáwrová Luisa long-dtw1 22:47:00
7 Král Hajlichová Iveta long-dtw1 22:53:00
8 Jandeková Nela long-dtw1 23:49:00
9 Jakubcová Lucie long-dtw1 23:50:00
10 Brlejová Sarah long-dtw1 27:50:00
11 Foberová Markéta long-dtw1 28:48:00
12 Juřenová Renáta long-dtw1 32:09:00
13 Čermáková Kristýna long-dtw1 34:34:00
14 Riegerová Eliška long-dtw1 35:00:00
15 Rafajová Alena long-dtw1 35:54:00
16 Deverová Romana long-dtw1 37:23:00
17 Kašparová Věra long-dtw1 45:51:00
DNF Antošová Michaela long-dtw1 DNF
DNF Červinková Jiřina long-dtw1 DNF
DNF Podstavka Monika long-dtw1 DNF
DNF Tyčová Jennifer long-dtw1 DNF

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČas
1 Štítkovec Martin long-dtm2 11:13:00
2 Kocourek Lubomír long-dtm2 11:34:00
3 Modri Petr long-dtm2 13:56:00
4 Šeda Jan long-dtm2 18:39:00
5 Školník Pavel long-dtm2 18:43:00
6 Tonder Čestmír long-dtm2 19:06:00
7 Šikuta Erik long-dtm2 23:31:00
8 Kohout Pavel long-dtm2 24:20:00
9 Koláček Patrik long-dtm2 25:21:00
10 Mrňous Jaroslav long-dtm2 30:08:00
11 Bodlák Luboš long-dtm2 30:36:00
12 Soudek Vojta long-dtm2 31:14:00
13 Hrubec Tomáš long-dtm2 33:53:00
14 Honěk Oldřich long-dtm2 35:51:00
15 CHvalný Jaroslav long-dtm2 38:38:00
16 Budiský Martin long-dtm2 38:41:00
17 Šoltys Martin long-dtm2 38:42:00
18 Bolehovský Libor long-dtm2 45:52:00
DNF Polášek Roman long-dtm2 DNF
DNF Tesárak Tomáš long-dtm2 DNF

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČas
1 Družba Lukáš long-dtm1 10:23:00
2 Adámek Zbyněk long-dtm1 12:15:00
3 Řezáč Martin long-dtm1 12:58:00
4 Panáček Lukáš long-dtm1 13:31:00
5 Hamberger Martin long-dtm1 14:38:00
6 Kiršbaum Jakub long-dtm1 19:12:00
7 Tomek Milan long-dtm1 22:12:00
8 Egg Jiří long-dtm1 23:43:00
9 Strašil Miroslav long-dtm1 27:46:00
10 Čundrla Karel long-dtm1 28:09:00
11 Cafourek Václav long-dtm1 29:27:00
12 Haupt Tomáš long-dtm1 30:38:00
13 Valihrach Zdeněk long-dtm1 31:24:00
14 Sofka František long-dtm1 33:39:00
15 Roušar Jiří long-dtm1 33:53:00
16 Dvořák Petr long-dtm1 35:09:00
DNF Beran Jiří long-dtm1 DNF
DNF Herbrich František long-dtm1 DNF
DNF Kohout Tomáš long-dtm1 DNF

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČas
DNF Antoš Jiří long-plys DNF