;
Image
Výsledky dogtrekking Výsledky dogmaraton Výsledky plyšák

Výsledky Dogtrekking

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČasBonusy
1 Wáwrová Eva long-dtw2 Irelia Beauceron 17:43:00 0
2 Křováková Hana long-dtw2 Alischa z Divoké Třešňovky Hovawart 20:07:50 0
3 Kadlecová Pavla long-dtw2 Sára Sibiřský Husky 20:08:00 0
4 kočí monika long-dtw2 Fifinka a Kenny kříženci 21:56:50 0
5 Veselá Alena long-dtw2 Beruška + Brita Aljašský malamut 23:29:18 0
6 Andrlová Dagmar long-dtw2 AURA Stella Amica curlycoatedretriever 26:49:00 0
7 Suchardová Jana long-dtw2 Doktor Srdcové Eso + Aimy z Archy AUO + SSH 28:25:45 0
8 Keprtová Blanka long-dtw2 Cora Pyrenejský knírač 30:20:10 0
9 Novotná Kateřina long-dtw2 BONGO rhodesian ridgeback 30:54:30 0
10 Růžičková Jitka long-dtw2 Jenny, Neli AUO 32:36:20 0
11 Vlčková Marcela long-dtw2 Corin ČSV 33:59:40 0
12 Mikolášová Šárka long-dtw2 Barča, Lada, Daša, Galka, Johan hasky 49:19:20 0
13 Čiperová Lenka long-dtw2 Garp beauceron - 0
14 Kučerová Michaela long-dtw2 Hanibal kříženec - 0
15 Staňková Petra long-dtw2 Vašík, Drak kříženec, bígl - 0

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČasBonusy
1 Pichrtová Lucie long-dtw1 Bambulka kříženec 13:19:10 0
2 Kratěnová Zuzana long-dtw1 Csoki junior Mudi 15:19:00 0
3 Foralová Anna long-dtw1 Rufi border teriér 20:38:45 0
4 Jandeková Nela long-dtw1 Grey Hunter Miraja Saarloosův vlčák 21:59:20 0
5 Dluhošová Zuzana long-dtw1 Andronica Yantarni Aljašský matlamuth 23:01:20 0
6 Wáwrová Luisa long-dtw1 Freyja Beauceron 23:27:20 0
7 Hotovcová Eliška long-dtw1 Buddy Amico di Boemia Krátkosrstá kolie 28:10:50 0
8 Stejskalová Soňa long-dtw1 Bewitched Bastien Bearded Collie 29:46:10 0
9 Rafajová Alena long-dtw1 Merlin MOK 33:23:20 0
10 Kašparová Věra long-dtw1 Čert chodský pes 36:34:00 0
11 Pácaltová Martina long-dtw1 Berry Kříženec 39:00:10 0
12 Vokálová Pavla long-dtw1 Ebby kříženec 39:00:40 0
13 Baumruková Michaela long-dtw1 Ben, Lexa vakovlk, náměsíčník - 0
14 Jakubcová Lucie long-dtw1 Baron z Čechových sadů Rhodéský ridgeback - 0
15 Koubová Eliška long-dtw1 Gaia Amstaf - 0
16 Mundilová Monika long-dtw1 Goddess Arwen of Kim´s dream Sibiřský Husky - 0
17 Štefková Jana long-dtw1 Semi sheltie - 0

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČasBonusy
1 Barák Roman long-dtm2 Athos z Vlčího dubu ČSV 14:09:00 0
2 Koláček Patrik long-dtm2 Osman Jantar Devil Maďarský ohař krátkosrstý 14:36:20 0
3 Davidov Martin long-dtm2 Gaia, Agi 15:02:20 0
4 Vala Viktor long-dtm2 Vincent Vega AAW - Aljašsko-australský dřevorubecký pes 16:38:20 0
5 Šeda Jan long-dtm2 Hick Sideric Miks 19:33:40 0
6 Školník Pavel long-dtm2 Airy z Litavské kotliny ČSV 21:26:10 0
7 Šikuta Erik long-dtm2 Fredy z Velvar KAO + NO 22:20:20 0
8 Keprta Miroslav long-dtm2 Archie Borimar PRT 30:20:20 0
9 Soudek Vojta long-dtm2 Tara STP 31:07:50 0
10 Vejtasa Michal long-dtm2 Dellin SH 33:40:30 0
11 Mrňous Jaroslav long-dtm2 Aron kříženec 40:38:50 0
12 Polášek Roman long-dtm2 Apu šiperka - 0

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČasBonusy
1 Kadlec Tomáš long-dtm1 Duci Belgický ovčák 10:59:00 0
2 Jurča Petr long-dtm1 Korýš Kříženec 12:36:10 0
3 Adámek Zbyněk long-dtm1 Largo AH 14:10:20 0
4 Valdhans Michal long-dtm1 May Surprise Stormyth Aljašský malamut 18:18:00 0
5 Novotný Matěj long-dtm1 Lysek Kříženec 19:59:50 0
6 Čížek Jan long-dtm1 Cynthia Apenzellský salašnický pes 21:45:00 0
7 Strašil Miroslav long-dtm1 Isabel fon Bubák AAW-ČSV 28:38:20 0
8 Bomer Lukáš long-dtm1 Agavero Cofi Capito Australský ovčák 28:52:40 0
9 Egg Jiří long-dtm1 Archiebald Bílý švýcarský ovčák 29:46:10 0
10 Vejtasa Vojtěch long-dtm1 Mája SH 33:40:10 0
11 Brabec Roman long-dtm1 Akkon + Beruška ČSV 34:36:10 0
12 Bolehovský Libor long-dtm1 Angie Akruko Chodský pes 36:34:00 0
13 Hamberger Martin long-dtm1 Bella, Kimi Sibiřský husky - 0
14 Herbrych Tomáš long-dtm1 Eddie Bordel kolie - 0
15 Krycner Václav long-dtm1 Charlie Australský ovčák - 0

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKategorieČasBonusy
1 Kříž Jiří long-plys 28:11:00 0
2 Soukup Petr long-plys Žeryk Plyš - 0